Fielding Records

Records are up to the end of the 2023-24 season and start from the 1984-85 season. 

Ben Coffey

Men's All Grades

317 Dismissals

Maz Stonehouse

Women's All Grades

36 Dismissals

Ben Coffey

Men's 1st X1

300 Dismissals

Blake Proud

Men's 2nd X1

83 Dismissals

Anthony Steward

Men's 3rd X1

86 Dismissals

Matthew Perkins

Men's 4th X1

76 Dismissals

David Pizzey

Men's 5th X1

33 Dismissals

Alan Yang

Men's 6th X1

27 Dismissals

Peter Holt

Men's 7th X1

32 Dismissals

Rik Brown

Men's 8th X1

20 Dismissals

Categories

All Men's Grades

DismissalsPlayerMatchesCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
317Coffey, Ben A1701420139261
258Dewey, Derek J2476012037437
240Proud, Blake E1681813540344
167Steward, Anthony J38013681724
163Pizzey, David S229477228511
149Paulett, Andy R145517215110
149Stringer, Michael A35211403320
132O'Reilly, Brian J21477342001
132Phillips, Andrew H31911211630
126Cofield, Justin D124454622013
121Perkins, Matthew J204563512513
121Skate, Andrew N22210031260
119Pearce, John G3119002630
113Biggs, Davin P1689311612
106Demelis, Nicholas2108521540
103Smith, Greg P11147351416
102Ross, Angus J14625561614
88Blake, David A1236931501
88Baker, David S1787001800
86Robertson, Ian J1566921500
83Holt, Peter T9815421547
82Down, Gavin C1726351103
82Singh, Ankit6913431529
80Clancy, Robert D1896811010
79Moran, James E934632901
78Greenaway, Jonathan M4134612017
73Heddle, David101661600
72Medell, Ashley76242610210
71Wild, Ben J491544903
71Carroll, Peter J501491803
69Squire, Stephen J1005201700
68Ranaweera, Indrajith I469421223
67Herbert, Stuart G1715011420
66Skate, Doug J85533730
63Silva, Denith K248540810
60McIntosh, Matthew J1034101900
59Wooles, Doug G45842603
55Paevere, Jasper134480340
53Jones, Scott A753311810
53Phelps, Rohan J116432440
51Myconos, George26138705
51O'Dwyer, Phillip J1233901200
51Godrich, James S27328938
50Brockley, Sam J883911000
50Burley, David L153420620
49Corrigan, John R169422320
49Perkins, Jack145440500
48Merrigan, Matthew J143430410
48Sinclair, Paul G120380820
47Kiran, Jai47435602
47Kumar, Ashwin G115390620
46Anglin, Bryce61350560
45Bonaddio, Patrick109430020
45Rackstraw, John Jack T1032316501
44Wood, David R431257011
44Callinan, David L35126917
43Walshe, Michael B33528901
43Dwyer, Rohan M100328714
43Ovenden, Simon59254905
43Avraam, Alex126360430
42Egan, Simon J913101100
42Murphy, Vincent107370320
41Murphy, Jack T922501240
40Shepherd, Daniel3810141114
39Jones, Rufus J49310530
38Haines, David J97290810
38Malatt, Matthew G94320600
38Trotter, Marc C632801000
38Jones, Vaughan P752601200
38Yang, Alan441118621
38Mwayenga, Waddington81300611
37Kalubovila, Indika K512701000
37Vance, Shaun D135330400
37Talwar, Tarun123270550
37Brown, Rik543191014
36Ali, Shayan72250830
36Diciero, George69340020
36Daniell, Wayne42320202
35Anderson, Graeme A67300500
35Jones, Owen B37419507
35Spargo, Ken R100270800
35Boyle, Daniel42025613
35Pearce, Hamish60311300
35Kabier, Tabark108281420
34Jones, Nigel C27235402
34Muscella, Emelius37525202
33Cowland, Craig A762201100
33Degnan, Russell G74270600
33Sadler, John70290400
33Wright, David G511801500
33Fornito, David42310110
32Sinclair, Paul T111118201
32Crimmins, Sam B84290102
32Pizzey, Eamon E152200840
32Godbole, Siddhant65252401
31Brodie, Adam M47262300
31Tierney, John F42220900
31Harrington, Jarrod V34250600
31Rajesh, Karthik71212620
31Watson, Tom R62262210
31Jackson, David A76215500
31Bazaz, Arvind85250420
30Moloney, Stephen G100260400
30Banova, Gabriel D54240420
30Kannan, Srinivas21421122
30Farrell, Tem42270210
29Zentay, Simon34128405
29Lethborg, Rodney W80167600
29Miller, Elliott86261110
29Banova, Gregory V65250310
28Kirby, Dane M57200800
28Houghton, Robert P43280000
28Harris, David A20218602
28Marron, Marcus J23122401
28Wandel, Ryan39220150
28Eicher, Simon82240130
27Womersley, Stuart J41230400
27Gamble, Glen62260100
27Merrigan, Nick J71240210
27van Run, Matthew W88200700
27Shepherd, Darcy66220500
27Mott, William61250200
27Chapman, Albert94180630
27Paleri, Sid44240210
27Ryan, Mark88220320
26Kent, Callum16117305
26Spokes, Wade R19018305
26West, Troy43173510
25Aylward, Anthony83200500
25Anderson, Corey B76195100
25Williams, Lachlan53230110
25McCartney, Jessie38160630
25Panozzo, Oliver84210310
25Shirley, Duncan J50210400
25Raza, Syed62250000
25Sinha, Harsh60316303
24Cameron, Zachary A45230100
24Watson, Matthew48200310
24Khan, Dewan S16116205
24Newing, Freddie48181230
24Clements, Dean A81220200
24Le Sueur, Paul59172311
24Hopcraft, Lachlan76200310
23Moloney, Damien54160700
23Smith, Clyde T73170600
23Vogels, Dominic T38146003
23Matthews, Jason11021101
23Sharrock, Andrew J49220100
23Dommety, Santosh K48230000
22Wriedt, Geoff P58108301
22Jackson, Derek A33170500
22Dynan, John J47200200
22Gration, Robert R41210100
22Brown, Callum M70200200
22Shaw, Paul A35180400
22Katsumata, Ryohei43161230
22O'Connor, Justin J54150700
21Phillips, Paul R57200100
21Duncan, Graeme42190200
21Morrison nee Focken, Angus F53170400
21Van Gerrevink, Aden79171210
21Anchen, Samuel42810102
21Cairnes, Akira76170310
21Wilson, Ashton L51180300
21Hotton, Geoff B39112800
21Rodgers, Kieran J55170400
21Warmington, Jarrod57130611
21Arora, Gaurav96160500
21Aldridge, Rod75160410
21Tucker, Adam47210000
21Tiwari, Divyank33160320
20Kreutzberger, James M23160400
20Newlands, Harrison R44140510
20Scott, A Tony C46170300
20Fulton - Grigg, Archie41170210
20Veeravalli, Sidhaarthaa S60170210
20Douglas, James48150320
20Nandury, Subramanyam98170300
20Rout, Sibasish76180110
20McLeod, Jack22315200
20White, Joseph39190100
19Markwell, Clinton J72170200
19McPhee, Tom23213103
19Sridhar, Nikil27111205
19Walshe, Andrew R63140500
19Waddell, Angus J24140500
19Matthews, Simon J41150400
19Bush, Vincent79150310
18Jenner, David21120600
18Maplestone, David M25100800
18Pemmaraju, Piyush P74160200
18Iqbal, Yousaf14170100
18Paglianiti-Roberts, Tristan72124200
18Paevere, Ari73150120
17Carroll, Steven K105150200
17Degen, Marsha J26124100
17Aylward, Chris35160100
17Dodson, Rhys2860650
17Kapoor, Rajit80170000
17Walshe, David P24150200
17Marks, Russell L43130220
17Putsakayala, Mehar V26140120
17Bhosle, Shivraj48150200
17Sinha, Sanjeev118120230
17Van Beek, Tony52121202
16McGarry, Peter21140200
16Clifford, Jason14140200
16Diciero, Max83140200
16Tierney, Robert J36160000
16Brown, Bruch9014002
16Shirley, Adam M28112300
16Lane, David A30130300
16Williams, Dave44130210
16Capp, Andrew27105001
16Cairnes, Colin M92150100
16Gilbert, Ian R31110500
16Haines, Simon E40150100
16Sivakumar, Mukund32103210
15Webber, Bruce L43140100
15Hudson, Craig W49110400
15Zanella, David31140100
15Walsh, Matt27110130
15Stott, Geoff67100500
15Cummins, Sam A3266201
15Dudderidge, Peter A25150000
15Wolfe, Cameron R20120300
15Hodder, Andrew R5390600
15Hutton, Craig A809600
15Young, Tim J1763222
15Reddy, Mahendra56140010
15Gautam, Manas S4496000
15Lenehan, James2865310
15Mackay, Chris K72150000
15Stoney, Timothy F38130200
15Theobald, Mark R32140010
14Heddles, Alex D26140000
14McGill, Tim27110300
14Khan, Imad85130100
14Porter, Martin44110120
14Davies, Mark H7012200
14Jumpertz, Michael56110300
14Aldridge, William T74120110
14Tak, Aneesh48130100
14Butt, Salman N23120110
13Srinivasan, Vinay25110110
13Challis, John58120100
13Watson, Don43130000
13Hill, Francis35130000
13Sutherland, Karl E19100030
13Ragavan, Mohan28101110
13Leeder, Mark T66130000
13Leury, Thomas J11010300
13Grose, Marcus5180410
13Kerr, Mark E1944401
13Bowles, Nicholas O844203
13Khetia, Vishal S10112000
13Boyle, Finn51110200
12Hudson, Robert J2490300
12Major, Steven C26120000
12Cuming, Marius A19120000
12Amato, Enzo54110100
12Panagiotopoulos, William - Bill13100200
12Staindl, Paul F30110100
12Beckton, Gerald L21100200
12Vaughan, Josh19110100
12Pattichis, Peter29100110
12Madden, William4380310
12Pfeffer, Jordan2516500
12Kennedy, Lachlan3480400
12Clissold, Craig2480400
12Raper, Tobias24100110
12Harris, Aiden1827102
12Azam, Irfan6490210
12D'Alessandro, John59111000
11Vogels, Matthew G3090200
11Bernays, Paul A23100100
11Sannholm, Nigel W22100100
11Maplestone, Bruce P3590200
11Torney, Philip D3590200
11Peebles, Arthur-Herb S2090110
11Steinmuller, Konrad P14110000
11Lanigan, Daniel J23100010
11Nelson, Shane W509200
11Coverdale, Gus13100010
11Matewa, Richard19100100
11Fatchen, Blayze R825211
11Hotton, Michael D1862111
11Jones, Morgan F28110000
11Smith, Wayne1380300
11Reid, M9010100
11Tak, Asheet31100100
11Thakur, Ashish4480300
11Pearce, Archie36100010
10Dutton, David2850500
10La Fontaine, Luke A3290100
10Tuccio, Robert4090010
10Akhtar, Rohail31100000
10Appel, Tim2280200
10O'Brien, James P3470300
10Bragagnolo, Peter17100000
10Bava, Anthony2590100
10Georgopoulos, Alexander1691000
10Akella, Sree Raneesh2280110
10Mitchell, Kyle1570210
10Rusjan, Alexander6481100
10Hanrahan, Daniel1570021
10McKean, Patrick3580200
10Haddock, Tahj2170300
10Betts, Adrian L3480200
10Ul Haq, Farhan3360400
10Giacomo, Jack26100000
9Pinkney, Matthew1780100
9Maxwell, Brendan J2490000
9Whiteside, Simon P1760300
9Kelly, Russell1880100
9Chapman, Ron E3290000
9Franco, Alex1990000
9Allen, Jarrod1406201
9Myles, Luke G3470200
9Peric, Mino3471010
9Matthews, Blair J1570110
9Watson, Nigel1360120
9Drysdale, Angus3570200
9Keys, Damien L1690000
9Campbell, Andrew J2870110
9North, James P1541130
9Blackmore, Nicholas T2753100
9Jumpertz, Danny4160300
9Newing, Gus3880100
9Parsons, Jude2280100
8Walsh, John L2060200
8O'Reilly, Aaron J1580000
8Preston, George A5670100
8Fry, Bruce2780000
8Perraton, Geoff H2970100
8Newing, Shaun5680000
8Mckean, Scott2470100
8Seidel, Peter (Ralphy)2270100
8Reid, A1080000
8Cheng, Johnny2970100
8Clancy, Laurie J3880000
8Sheik Nabi, Shafi A2280000
8Watson, Joseph2260110
8Greaney, Andrew J1870100
8Singh, Jaskaran1750300
8Shaik, Fayaz4742110
8Lewis, Mark1244000
8Jamsen, Kris M4870100
8Start, Jason1270100
8Madden, Nicholas4770100
8Dagiandas, James S1302402
8Grist, Louis1523300
8Sharma, Anuj3851110
8Skate, Theodore2080000
8Bagi, Vinod4460200
8Bhosle, Medhansh3570100
7McInnes, Damien B1570000
7Zelez, Stephen R2850200
7Ward, Tom1370000
7Carey, Beau1070000
7Nevin, Peter1940300
7Shallard, David1660100
7Konstantinou, John1670000
7Carter, Brett1870000
7Barrett, Dillon J6140210
7Sadler, Ben3840210
7Bestha, Ramesh8040300
7Ranatunge, Chanuka M960010
7Wilmott, Harry1461000
7Kayser, Alex1850020
7Jones, Charles1642100
7Sehgal, Akshat2350110
7Liuzzi, Simon A1560100
7Harris, Tom460100
7Mackay, Jamie D1230400
7Tanner, Xavier1860100
6Clare, Joe560000
6Archbold, Tim E650100
6Spyrou, Alex1060000
6Bowman, Richard1960000
6Chappell, Stuart J930300
6Webster, Andrew J1660000
6Doonan, Christian760000
6Murphy, Ray1960000
6Rhodes, Aaron960000
6Sagoe-Crentsil, Matthew3040200
6Wood, John L2560000
6Lane, Joshua2650100
6Ross, Glen2840200
6Gorman-Andrews, Ignatius1720220
6Walsh, Adam2750100
6McKenzie, Will1460000
6Falconer, Warick L1360000
6McBrien, Lachlan R713110
6Cassell, Philip1860000
6Fowler, Andrew J1960000
6Leatham, Thomas2850100
6Arnold, Greg1633000
6Reynolds, Paul1860000
6Keshwala, Minesh1442000
6Mawer, Kyle2250100
6Challis, Rod2660000
6McRae, Colin1160000
6Johnson, Samuel J1240110
6Coupe, Alastair1930210
6Almond, Hugh1160000
6Allman, Liam1150100
6Murphy, Xavier3860000
6Ahmer, Zeeshan2950100
6Jones, Archie1360000
6Brennan, Michael560000
5Toner, Nick J1250000
5Dexter, Oliver1330200
5Bell, Stephen H941000
5Miller, Kelsey B940100
5Sinclair, C (Mike) M640100
5Gemmill, Paul E950000
5Burman, Abhishek .540100
5Dodds, Peter S1050000
5Drysdale, Chris950000
5Scholfield, Tom J1050000
5Bloomfield, Roger850000
5Hill, Ian3030200
5Jones, Matthew1040100
5Thomas, Eugene2540100
5Nagarajah, Nilushan1640100
5Rose, Nick D1250000
5Nardino, Benson J2040010
5Hughes, Thomas M1150000
5Grist, Peter941000
5Weatherall, Gareth1040100
5Rana, Shaz1550000
5Forwood, John530200
5Jones, Rob1940100
5Tiruchunapalli, Raman1630020
5Pout, Daniel B702201
5Thomson, Nick J1050000
5Courtney, Chris1750000
5Sriram, Akshith1640100
5Coulson Wiegard, Henry1240100
5Fortescue, Oliver1630200
5Khan, Muneeb2440100
5Aldridge, Ben1850000
5Nadeem, Mohammad Ilyas1540100
5Balyan, Yash1314000
5Wilson, Samuel950000
4Tyler, Jeff1040000
4Valpied, Pasquale1040000
4Gross, Steven E1040000
4Powell, David603100
4Langmaid, Aaron540000
4Harte, Michael F740000
4Finlay, David2240000
4Feely, Nick P530100
4Maiden, James1140000
4Freddi, Jason1230100
4Farrell, Jeremy1140000
4Hatfield, Brett740000
4Biggs, Simon R1940000
4Dias, Dhammika D1320200
4Goldsmith, Richard P640000
4Templeton, Chris1140000
4Smith, Evan1340000
4Wallington, Mathew J1230100
4Noss, Sam1140000
4Watareka, Asanka1330100
4Singh, Kamaljeet1040000
4Mitchell, Liam S1731000
4Jamieson-Black, Jono611200
4Ganapathi, Subramanian S930100
4Woodburn, Richie930100
4Syed, Imran1540000
4Shepherd, Michael P1540000
4McGregor, Tyler1610300
4Singh, Harprit630100
4Sinclair, Geoff M1030010
4Clyne, Anthony740000
4Frye, Alexander640000
4Ryan, Jay2021100
4Altus, Justin T412100
4Collits, Terence J2340000
4Rubio, Jose720200
4Parker, Rich740000
4Patterson, Todd230100
4Gartmann, Sigi430100
4Green, Steven510210
4Cooper, Alexander2040000
4Malik, Amit1040000
3Henry, Jon A1230000
3Braganza, Andrew C530000
3Canik, Michael1220100
3Mitchell, M (Luke) L1410200
3Harrington, Jai330000
3Lentowicz, Dominik L830000
3O'Driscoll, Brian J830000
3Roberts, Bryn G530000
3Armstrong, Nick430000
3Sutherland, Jason230000
3Ballato, J430000
3Page, David1130000
3Anderson, John Tom C621000
3Parkin, Graham130000
3McGill, John2130000
3Marriott, John R620010
3Vernon, Scott D112000
3Wedding, Michael J1820100
3Gread, Chris1230000
3Lee-Conway, Brett W830000
3Kinross, Michael830000
3Weerakoon, Hiran N1220100
3Obeysekera, Eranga C602100
3Mouratidis, Theo1030000
3De Silva, Mithraka D300102
3Campbell, Finn820010
3Gandhi, Arun320010
3Adamson, Tyla710200
3Martins, Eder L730000
3Bliss, Stephen A730000
3Banova, Dean930000
3McDonald, Hamish A1120100
3Wriedt, Ken M2230000
3Ballato, Cameron930000
3Hibbert, Stephen2530000
3Home, Richard L403000
3Banting, Samuel410101
3Fogarty, Nick330000
3Walter, Fergal830000
3Witnish, Cade J1430000
3Maloney, Julian630000
3Gunn, Brian L3020100
3Carr, Tim G2030000
3D'Alessandro, Anthony G1530000
3Jhajj, Deep1530000
3Valenti, Steve530000
2Tamburro, Michael2210010
2Prime, Bradley120000
2Hill, Michael J610100
2Chitale, Varun210100
2Dowling, Nick M820000
2Martinoski, Mario220000
2Firth, Angus300200
2Garnham, Nick410100
2Michie, James N1220000
2Matthews, Tim L420000
2O'Keefe, Matthew J610010
2Baird, Kurt1120000
2Ahmed, Fahd220000
2Blakemore, David120000
2Sutcliffe, Iain J420000
2Morgan, Edward C500200
2Lockhart, Ken1120000
2Morgan, Daniel220000
2Claffey, Kale820000
2Buntine, David G510100
2Witnish, Ryan F1020000
2Cairnes, Cameron J1810100
2Boswell, Scott A1020000
2Coffey, Ewan K1020000
2Hanrahan, Brendan F320000
2Salman, Ranil S1010100
2McLauchlan, Craig620000
2Feletar, Charlie220000
2Cluff, Caleb W310100
2Petrie, David M820000
2Fitts, Dan1120000
2Reza Ali, Syed Q1311000
2White, N220000
2Smith, David S220000
2Trevaskis, Steven J3420000
2Ryan, James K920000
2Coxon, Selby1120000
2Seidler, Riley300200
2Akbar, Salem M910100
2Pemmaraju, Saicharan13020000
2Singh, Jagbir320000
2Smith, Matthew R920000
2Patel, Utkarsh400200
2Vaughan, Donal120000
2Kirwin, Andrew1120000
2Pathan, Junaid Khan610100
2Tettman, Daniel J710100
2Venkatanarayana, Suryakiran510010
2Pattnaik, Sambeet710100
2Hughes, Jack A420000
2Kashif, Muhammad2220000
2Easton, Jake M1420000
2Fernando, Dinusha W200200
2Kent, Cameron D1520000
2Perkins, Freddie P720000
2Rafi, Mian M220000
2Pillai, Manav1210100
2Kent, Stuart R420000
2Bandaranayaka, Asitha220000
2Krishna, Prateek420000
2Mott, Daniel820000
2Teychenne, Michael720000
2Singhal, Isaac220000
2Nanayakkara, Dinusha S1320000
2Pai, Ramchandra1210100
2Hallam, Steven820000
2Hartshorn, Richard M500200
2Smith, Andrew720000
2Ryan, Mark R1320000
2McNamara, Adam S420000
2Pearse, Grant1010100
2O'Donnell, Peter310100
2Akbalik, Ugur A920000
2Avellaneda, Adrian520000
2Sriram, Raghavan710010
2Arvidson, Daniel W920000
2Moloney, George H1420000
2Ahsan, Ayeed102000
2McDonald, Terry620000
2Clancy, Paul R2020000
2O'Kane, Mark A120000
2Perta, Steven810100
2Gleeson, Gerry1120000
2Cini, Vince .120000
2Cummins, Sean F720000
2Athugalage, Aruna420000
2Carrick, Brendan P420000
2Pavalavel, Raj201100
2Hopson, Simon320000
2Liubinas, Nick410010
2Machaka, Wayne320000
2Campbell, Ewan2920000
2Raut, Honey1820000
2Hassan, Syed Sabah1220000
2Singh, Arshdeep1020000
2Graham, Jonathan420000
2Irfan, Huzaifah520000
2Thakkar, Kartik220000
2Trinchi, Oscar401100
1MacDonald, Mark110000
1McIlroy, John J300100
1Van Heerwaarden, Paul S310000
1Sutherland, Steven510000
1Skidmore, Carl1110000
1Hoban, Peter G600010
1Chaplin, Luke310000
1Dray, Joshua110000
1Graham, Cameron100100
1Buckley, Mark1310000
1Thompson, Lachlan H710000
1Smith, Steven110000
1Griffiths, Patrick200100
1Graham, Ian D1110000
1Poyner, Jarryd210000
1Jach, Joseph210000
1Talmage, Shane1710000
1de Soya, Thushara610000
1Ziffer, Daniel M010000
1Whitson, Graham110000
1Kelly, Troy310000
1McPhee, Kit510000
1McKenzie, Justin M210000
1Brasher, Rick310000
1Graham, David110000
1Clancy, Joe D410000
1Mann, Robert310000
1Siketa, Jason R101000
1Harmes, Tim R110000
1Matthews, David310000
1Haider, Baqar210000
1Vine, Peter310000
1O'Brien, Brendan G510000
1Neil, Matthew301000
1Sutton, Evan J410000
1Stafford, A1610000
1McClure, Tom210000
1Clifton, John610000
1Sagoe-Crentsil, Jonathan110000
1Hancock, Gary M110000
1Minness, Luke110000
1Zammit, Richard110000
1Rusjan, Samuel110000
1van Commenee, Sebastiaan310000
1Ulhaq, Ammar2510000
1Hart, Callan J210000
1Bajjamage, Hewa H310000
1Azzopardi, Michael710000
1Sinclair, Jolyon510000
1Killingsworth, Matthew E1300010
1Bau, Jacob410000
1Palani, Sendhil110000
1Ali, Amsan110000
1Murphy, Ciaran D810000
1Davis, Matt100100
1Latham, Sean M200010
1Down, Doug D410000
1Templer, Nathan110000
1Anglin, Murray010000
1Panjwani, Ninad710000
1Bourne, Johnnie410000
1Nizar, Sheryaar1010000
1Jacobs, Emile810000
1Van Den Dreisen, Trevor810000
1Endahandi, Prasanna110000
1Coletti, Matthew110000
1McKenzie, Ray510000
1Stonehouse, Maz210000
1Carvell, Adam810000
1Venkatesh, Pradeep910000
1Isbahan, Arkam1810000
1Wyatt, Alistair110000
1Ellingham, Charles T110000
1Hatangala, Cheranga700010
1Harris, Matthew610000
1Wahab, Abdul1710000
1Farooq, Umar510000
1Moorhouse, Dominic J310000
1Waters, Rob510000
1Ryan, Jack H510000
1Devine, Mark A800100
1Sparke, Brenden J100100
1Daicos, Victor .110000
1Ferris, Tim110000
1Collom, Richard R210000
1Kelly, Elton110000
1Farnell, James310000
1Baines, David110000
1Usher, Bruce T910000
1McCullough, G100100
1Gallagher, Dean M2000010
1Ransom, Kaine M410000
1Schultz, Wayne401000
1Beagley, Ben710000
1Mott, Craige510000
1Navaneethan, Karthikeyan210000
1Russell, Lachlan1110000
1Wright, Peter J500010
1Masood, Moeed1810000
1McWhirter, Alasdair G310000
1Tyagi, Ayush1400100
1Sen, Armaan810000
1Rizvi, Syed Shabber Abbas510000
1Khan, Irfan310000
1Storrs, William900100
1Haseeb Rahi, Abdul1110000
1Muhammad, Arham410000
1Aslam, Fahad600100
1Hirst, Daniel100100
0Patel, Prakash K200000
0Stanford, Troy500000
0Philistin, Derek400000
0McMahon, C100000
0Gemmill, David L300000
0Mampallil, Jose100000
0Sewell, Phil1000000
0Earl, Jason G100000
0Ferguson, Robert500000
0Hudson, Ross1000000
0Slatter, Clem W100000
0Gercovich, Anthony100000
0Dudley, Nick200000
0Hagan, Dan J700000
0Illott, Craig100000
0Butler, Damien100000
0Edwards, Nick100000
0Wayman, Peter T100000
0Sheehan, Mark P300000
0Karneeswaran, Raviganesh200000
0Merrigan, Peter J000000
0Hoekman, Darin100000
0Bell, Toby D100000
0Corcoran, Brian A100000
0Mundy, B100000
0Kinross, Paul S200000
0Vance, Liam200000
0Annett, Luke Bongo P400000
0O'Shea, Scott A300000
0Robson, Ian200000
0Devetre, Kaspa L100000
0Speed, Brett100000
0Considine, Steven200000
0Telfer, Jason100000
0McBean, Adrian200000
0Maxwell, Russell100000
0Knox, John100000
0Iverson, John P1300000
0Ottery, Patrick B200000
0Scala, Pat D500000
0Sheridan, Simon J200000
0Carver, Aaron G100000
0Brown, Justin R100000
0Kooner, Kulraj S200000
0Downward, Craig1100000
0Kohlman, Keith400000
0Watson, Cameron100000
0Lee, Michael100000
0Hamilton, Craig100000
0de Silva, Nuwan300000
0Magee, Thomas200000
0Constable, Timothy G200000
0Nadun, Vidya M400000
0Jessel, Malcolm A100000
0Irvine, Thomas W100000
0Workman, Dane100000
0Greene, John200000
0Tierney, Andrew200000
0McConville, J900000
0Marsden, Peter100000
0Macfarlane, Damon R800000
0Caldecott, Eliza100000
0Sutherland, Andrew R100000
0Coleman, Steve100000
0Ghouse, Raheel100000
0Gray, Neil R300000
0Avraam, Archie100000
0Gill, Abhayvir Singh200000
0Giuliani, Renato A700000
0Casham, Gary J100000
0Grist, Henry100000
0Bogert, Steven J100000
0Riley, Thomas200000
0Anderson, Chris100000
0Ross, John1400000
0Lee, Hans200000
0Bhavani, Dileep K100000
0Murtagh, Joe1300000
0Edwards, Kieran100000
0Baker, Warwick100000
0Neeson, Michael100000
0Shamash, Joe200000
0Mullan, Bede3400000
0Evans, Francis200000
0Gurney, Tom800000
0Bergin, John100000
0Butt, Dawood200000
0Aldridge, Joshua3700000
0Weeraratne, Lasantha600000
0Kim-Anderson, En100000
0Ryan, Jack100000
0Freer, Georgia100000
0Jones, Dayle100000
0Kitterty, Adam100000
0Abeyagunawardene, Damith100000
0Foster, Jordan100000
0Newgreen, Eric100000
0French, Richard200000
0Maddumarachchi, Sanjaya A300000
0Beasley, Damien100000
0Barker, Ashley100000
0Skate, Mick800000
0Jones, Ian500000
0Raza, Asif100000
0Marsh, Kieran000000
0Jeganathan, Jason200000
0Hambly, Luke100000
0Coulson, Mandy100000
0McLeod, Roger D400000
0Sharman, Zoe100000
0Clarke, Jackson S100000
0Sakavarapu, Murali K200000
0Paralkar, Avish P300000
0Sonnberg, Craig200000
0Ryan, Peter100000
0Ryan, Ziggy200000
0Beath, Ben R100000
0Hill, Michael J100000
0Raut, Jayesh700000
0McKenzie, Lewis500000
0Francis, Sion O100000
0Abbas, Haider600000
0Sharma, Kapeesh600000
0Darby, James T100000
0Singh, Sandeep400000
0Coupe, Jamie200000
0Coulehan, James100000
0Gleeson, Quinton200000
0Jackson, Mark G100000
0Fraser, Rogan100000
0Page, L200000
0Aylward, Lesley J200000
0Yewers, Bradley L100000
0Miller, Jeffrey S200000
0Curnow, Denis100000
0Sidebottom, Anthony100000
0Dess, Andrew J100000
0Dias, Devruvan D100000
0Priyadarshana, Nirmal100000
0Blay, James1200000
0Srinivasan, Vivek500000
0Yareshimi, Sandeep200000
0MacFarlane, Dean R100000
0Hahn, Nathan B300000
0Hoo, Simon B300000
0Carland, Michael100000
0Chamberlain, Tim100000
0Mazzoni, Anthony900000
0Duckworth, Eddie P200000
0Harrington, P300000
0Manandhar, Abhaya100000
0Alexander, Bill100000
0Wood, Paul A200000
0Sitharthan, Rahul .100000
0McMillan, Brent100000
0Curran, Seamus100000
0Fotheringham, Alec T100000
0Costello, Ben500000
0Sinclair, Max100000
0Skilbeck, Mark200000
0Brading, Giles600000
0Lynch, Michael100000
0Rush, Martin100000

All Women's Grades

DismissalsPlayerMatchesCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
36Stonehouse, Maz55143784
25Boyle, Ciara49113614
22Guiney, Sarah2909643
19Connelly, Georgina50100810
17Freer, Georgia5690440
12Read, Louisa2890120
11Offer, Keira2380120
9Sharman, Zoe4270020
9Barbetti, Maria4011322
9Guiney, Johanna3740410
9Watson, Alana4030330
9Raut, Twinkle2810440
7Caldecott, Eliza4450020
6White, Anne2920130
6Grinham, Rachel3520301
5Kuhaupt, Emilie2130020
5Dillon, Jessi920120
4Boyd, Jess810210
4Collins, Ada930100
4Raaijmakers, Hanneke1102110
3Vincent, Wendy1020010
3Hughes-Fortescue, Aphra1820010
3Metherall, Amelia710200
2SV, Sanjana2610100
2Ncube, Nicky1310010
2Suri, Sakshi710010
2Bishop, Grayceson1920000
2Coulson, Mandy4010100
2Jones, Dayle2500011
2Kingdon, Emma710100
2Lewis, Michele920000
2Porter, Nicole320000
1Dibben, Millie110000
1Bloss, Fiona510000
1Lennie, Soraya400010
1Koitaba, Annie700100
1Ranjan, Aadya910000
1Vincent, Meg300100
1Tancred, Molly L1310000
1Gregory, Mollie-Anne200100
1Kumari, Manisha300100
1Barnsley, Sophie110000
0Pole, Shelly200000
0McKeown, Marian500000
0Coulson Wiegard, Amelie1200000
0Raghavan, Priya400000
0Newing, Sophie800000
0Gregory, Jackie100000
0Ranjan, Neelam100000
0Pemmaraju, Umadevi200000
0Parris, Kirsten700000
0Njuguna, Abigail100000
0Davidson, Kathryn200000
0Bhosle, Seema500000
0Srinivasan, Poongothai1200000
0Boyd, Megan600000
0Taranto, Lindsey200000
0Walker, Ceitlin200000
0Davison, Louise600000

1st XI

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Coffey, Ben A1603001419135258
Proud, Blake E8913128520123
Paulett, Andy R11411843551316
Dewey, Derek J929621518313
Moran, James E91744132901
Phillips, Andrew H128645301010
Heddle, David8661580300
Biggs, Davin P9054460512
O'Reilly, Brian J91533513500
Cofield, Justin D615121161004
Godrich, James S2449128938
Demelis, Nicholas9147420320
Baker, David S11639310800
Stringer, Michael A12539350400
Skate, Andrew N8538330410
Pearce, John G76332301000
Wright, David G51331801500
Skate, Doug J3933280320
Egan, Simon J74312001100
Moloney, Stephen G9930260400
Avraam, Alex7930270300
Mwayenga, Waddington7429220610
Womersley, Stuart J4026220400
Miller, Elliott7726231110
Godbole, Siddhant5426220301
Muscella, Emelius2325320200
Sinclair, Paul G6225200500
McCartney, Jessie3625160630
Tierney, John F3224170700
Mott, William4724220200
Ali, Shayan5224180510
McIntosh, Matthew J4523170600
Matthews, Jason1123021101
Paevere, Jasper5923220100
Brodie, Adam M3522200200
Sharrock, Andrew J3920190100
Kreutzberger, James M2120160400
Matthews, Simon J4119150400
Iqbal, Yousaf1418170100
Myconos, George817113102
Williams, Lachlan4117150110
Wilson, Ashton L4117150200
Hotton, Geoff B2916100600
Brown, Callum M4316140200
Pearce, Hamish1716141100
Sivakumar, Mukund3016103210
Dudderidge, Peter A2515150000
Walsh, Matt2615110130
Diciero, George3015150000
Dodson, Rhys261550550
Kabier, Tabark4315120210
McPhee, Tom211429102
Anderson, Graeme A1714130100
Davies, Mark H714012200
Marks, Russell L3614110120
Fulton - Grigg, Archie3514120110
Tierney, Robert J2413130000
Vance, Shaun D5213120100
Degen, Marsha J181394000
Burley, David L4013120010
Panagiotopoulos, William - Bill1312100200
Stoney, Timothy F3512110100
Challis, John4711100100
Sinclair, Paul T41155001
Sannholm, Nigel W2211100100
Hotton, Michael D171162111
Young, Tim J141153120
Azam, Irfan511180210
Coverdale, Gus1311100010
Lethborg, Rodney W3310100000
Shaw, Paul A111070300
Kirby, Dane M301050500
Franco, Alex17990000
Wriedt, Geoff P39980100
Jones, Vaughan P14980100
Appel, Tim19980100
Jenner, David12960300
Walshe, Andrew R33970200
Eicher, Simon35990000
Spargo, Ken R33870100
Preston, George A50870100
Reid, A10880000
McGill, Tim19880000
Hodder, Andrew R31840400
Myles, Luke G32860200
Cuming, Marius A15880000
Kerr, Mark E16841300
Matthews, Blair J14870100
Perkins, Jack15880000
Paevere, Ari28850120
Tanner, Xavier16760100
Reid, M5706100
Carter, Brett18770000
Wooles, Doug G2704102
Clements, Dean A37770000
Squire, Stephen J11770000
Crimmins, Sam B7770000
Rodgers, Kieran J23750200
Vogels, Matthew G13770000
Sutherland, Karl E17750020
Raper, Tobias18770000
Clifford, Jason5770000
Carey, Beau10770000
Rajesh, Karthik23760100
Wilmott, Harry13761000
Bush, Vincent19760100
Wood, John L24660000
Carroll, Steven K40660000
McRae, Colin11660000
Hudson, Craig W20660000
Shallard, David11660000
Robertson, Ian J11650100
Khetia, Vishal S4606000
Cassell, Philip5550000
Jones, Rob13540100
Aylward, Chris10550000
Trotter, Marc C6530200
Dodds, Peter S9550000
Maplestone, Bruce P14540100
Wild, Ben J11541000
Kalubovila, Indika K13530200
Rose, Nick D11550000
Hughes, Thomas M11550000
Jones, Owen B4513100
Johnson, Samuel J11540100
Weatherall, Gareth8540100
Rana, Shaz14550000
Matewa, Richard10540100
Farrell, Tem8550000
Smith, Clyde T11440000
Tuccio, Robert23440000
Aylward, Anthony14440000
Malatt, Matthew G8440000
Zentay, Simon9440000
Farrell, Jeremy11440000
Cameron, Zachary A7440000
Greaney, Andrew J11440000
Green, Steven4410210
Smith, Evan13440000
Jones, Charles14440000
Woodburn, Richie8430100
Jamieson-Black, Jono6411200
Lewis, Mark8330000
Kinross, Michael8330000
Clissold, Craig7330000
Greenaway, Jonathan M5303000
O'Dwyer, Phillip J3330000
Henry, Jon A11330000
Liuzzi, Simon A6320100
Archbold, Tim E3330000
McDonald, Hamish A11320100
Bowles, Nicholas O2330000
Wolfe, Cameron R0330000
Cheng, Johnny21330000
Home, Richard L4303000
North, James P4310020
Lane, Joshua16320100
Leatham, Thomas15320100
Walter, Fergal8330000
Ross, Angus J9330000
Bazaz, Arvind6330000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P19330000
Vaughan, Josh11330000
Hibbert, Stephen22220000
Gunn, Brian L15220000
Carr, Tim G19220000
Perraton, Geoff H14220000
Wriedt, Ken M15220000
Kelly, Russell6220000
Challis, Rod15220000
Clancy, Robert D8220000
Bragagnolo, Peter3220000
Konstantinou, John5220000
Lockhart, Ken11220000
Torney, Philip D7220000
Hartshorn, Richard M5200200
Morrison nee Focken, Angus F11220000
Seidel, Peter (Ralphy)8220000
Freddi, Jason7210100
Boswell, Scott A10220000
Walshe, Michael B1220000
Down, Gavin C0220000
Gilbert, Ian R6210100
Gemmill, Paul E5220000
Beckton, Gerald L7220000
Matthews, Tim L3220000
Walshe, David P3220000
Ward, Tom8220000
Hopson, Simon1220000
Claffey, Kale5220000
Mitchell, Liam S7220000
Mitchell, Kyle5220000
Watson, Tom R6220000
Falconer, Warick L5220000
Madden, Nicholas3220000
Anglin, Bryce0220000
Madden, William10220000
Porter, Martin7220000
Veeravalli, Sidhaarthaa S9220000
Giacomo, Jack7220000
Raza, Syed7220000
Smith, Andrew3110000
Templeton, Chris2110000
Jach, Joseph1110000
Gamble, Glen0110000
Kelly, Troy3110000
McGarry, Peter0110000
Sutherland, Steven3110000
O'Connor, Justin J3110000
Blake, David A1110000
Moloney, Damien2110000
Start, Jason1110000
Webber, Bruce L6110000
Maloney, Julian2110000
Dutton, David3100100
Shirley, Duncan J3110000
Lane, David A2110000
Fowler, Andrew J5110000
Cowland, Craig A1110000
La Fontaine, Luke A13110000
D'Alessandro, John5110000
van Run, Matthew W8110000
Vogels, Dominic T9110000
Hancock, Gary M1110000
Ryan, James K3110000
Sinclair, Jolyon2110000
Jones, Morgan F9110000
Kirwin, Andrew9110000
Beagley, Ben1110000
Wright, Peter J4100010
Douglas, James1110000
Kent, Cameron D6110000
Medell, Ashley1110000
Rout, Sibasish8110000
Maiden, James1110000
Newing, Freddie2110000
Ferguson, Robert2000000
Sewell, Phil8000000
Watson, Don2000000
Mundy, B1000000
Moloney, George H3000000
McPhee, Kit1000000
Petrie, David M1000000
Tierney, Andrew1000000
Downward, Craig11000000
Gread, Chris1000000
Powell, David1000000
Gross, Steven E3000000
O'Brien, James P2000000
Gleeson, Quinton2000000
Steward, Anthony J1000000
Haines, David J0000000
Jones, Nigel C2000000
Gallagher, Dean M8000000
O'Brien, Brendan G1000000
Anderson, John Tom C0000000
Macfarlane, Damon R1000000
O'Keefe, Matthew J1000000
Tettman, Daniel J1000000
Sidebottom, Anthony1000000
Tiruchunapalli, Raman1000000
Syed, Imran2000000
Irvine, Thomas W1000000
Foster, Jordan1000000
Gurney, Tom8000000
Diciero, Max3000000
McBrien, Lachlan R1000000
Khan, Muneeb4000000
Watareka, Asanka1000000
Courtney, Chris4000000
Kayser, Alex1000000
Easton, Jake M3000000
Murtagh, Joe13000000
Kiran, Jai1000000
Shepherd, Darcy1000000
Drysdale, Angus1000000
Tak, Aneesh3000000
Sadler, Ben1000000
Boyle, Finn1000000

2nd XI

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Proud, Blake E598374717111
Dewey, Derek J6878133316016
Stringer, Michael A144755401920
Skate, Andrew N12475593850
Greenaway, Jonathan M357314312017
Demelis, Nicholas113564121120
Squire, Stephen J81533901400
Blake, David A63524011100
Ross, Angus J59529301012
Biggs, Davin P63503901100
Baker, David S5545360900
O'Reilly, Brian J40431816900
Wooles, Doug G2841531401
Robertson, Ian J7341312800
Wild, Ben J2740924502
Steward, Anthony J7236321120
Cofield, Justin D3135718505
McIntosh, Matthew J52352201300
Myconos, George1634025603
Callinan, David L2634020905
Phillips, Andrew H7732301100
Pearce, John G5031240700
Malatt, Matthew G6128220600
Trotter, Marc C3627210600
Paulett, Andy R2126317204
Kent, Callum1626117305
Perkins, Jack5425220300
Spargo, Ken R5823180500
Kalubovila, Indika K2922170500
Diciero, George3721190020
Aylward, Anthony5820150500
Jones, Vaughan P4920130700
Cameron, Zachary A3720190100
O'Dwyer, Phillip J4919140500
O'Connor, Justin J3019120700
Anderson, Graeme A4719150400
Burley, David L8219140410
Ranaweera, Indrajith I161976402
Rajesh, Karthik3419112510
Rout, Sibasish6819170110
Lethborg, Rodney W451857600
Smith, Greg P1618110403
Vance, Shaun D5618160200
Kabier, Tabark5617131210
Medell, Ashley171755412
Clancy, Robert D4316110500
Coffey, Ben A91609403
McGarry, Peter2115130200
Daniell, Wayne1114130100
Wriedt, Geoff P181328201
Morrison nee Focken, Angus F3013110200
Rodgers, Kieran J2513110200
van Run, Matthew W351380500
Skate, Doug J1813110200
Eicher, Simon3113110020
Phillips, Paul R3412120000
Clements, Dean A3312110100
Haines, David J281290210
Watson, Tom R2212120000
Kumar, Ashwin G3212100110
Veeravalli, Sidhaarthaa S381290210
Carroll, Steven K631190200
Rackstraw, John Jack T2411100001
Crimmins, Sam B191190002
Harrington, Jarrod V91190200
Gilbert, Ian R1911100100
Fatchen, Blayze R61125211
Paevere, Jasper2411110-110
Ali, Shayan171160320
Panozzo, Oliver381190200
Watson, Don3510100000
Kirby, Dane M131090100
Bowles, Nicholas O61014203
Jones, Owen B81005203
Bazaz, Arvind341080200
Muscella, Emelius14925002
Moloney, Damien15970200
Torney, Philip D24970200
Shirley, Duncan J22980100
Brodie, Adam M11962100
Silva, Denith K27980010
Vogels, Dominic T9972000
Jones, Morgan F13990000
Kannan, Srinivas9927000
Kiran, Jai16908100
Dommety, Santosh K18990000
Fry, Bruce27880000
Bragagnolo, Peter14880000
Duncan, Graeme7860200
Jenner, David6850300
Lanigan, Daniel J16870010
La Fontaine, Luke A15870100
Diciero, Max37870100
Heddle, David10841300
Mitchell, Kyle10850210
Smith, Clyde T40750200
Hodder, Andrew R21750200
Pinkney, Matthew10760100
Scott, A Tony C21770000
Mackay, Jamie D11730400
Walshe, David P11770000
Kayser, Alex15750020
Grose, Marcus10750110
Ranatunge, Chanuka M7760010
Paevere, Ari17770000
Farrell, Tem7760100
Jones, Rufus J4760010
Shepherd, Daniel12722300
Hudson, Craig W13650100
Perraton, Geoff H15650100
Aylward, Chris11660000
Tierney, John F9650100
Down, Gavin C8650100
Seidel, Peter (Ralphy)12650100
Maplestone, Bruce P18650100
Brockley, Sam J11660000
North, James P10631110
Khetia, Vishal S5606000
Pizzey, Eamon E14620310
Matewa, Richard9660000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P18660000
Gamble, Glen19540100
Bava, Anthony17550000
Lewis, Mark4514000
Hotton, Geoff B10512200
McPhee, Tom2504001
Clissold, Craig11540100
Shaw, Paul A17540100
Start, Jason8540100
Spokes, Wade R3505000
Webber, Bruce L20540100
Sinclair, C (Mike) M6540100
Kerr, Mark E3503101
Jones, Nigel C7541000
D'Alessandro, John27550000
Phelps, Rohan J13540010
Raper, Tobias6530110
Williams, Lachlan11550000
Courtney, Chris12550000
Madden, William11530200
Tak, Aneesh19550000
Vaughan, Josh6550000
Kelly, Russell9430100
Reid, M4404000
Challis, Rod11440000
McGill, Tim6410300
Dynan, John J21440000
Powell, David5403100
Maxwell, Brendan J8440000
Hatfield, Brett7440000
Brown, Bruch2403001
Moran, James E1440000
Hutton, Craig A1402200
Ovenden, Simon2402200
Maplestone, David M10420200
Lane, David A3430100
Walshe, Michael B3402101
Major, Steven C8440000
Beckton, Gerald L8430100
Sutherland, Karl E1440000
Greaney, Andrew J6430100
Clifford, Jason6430100
Clare, Joe4440000
Hanrahan, Daniel5430010
Falconer, Warick L8440000
Avraam, Alex18440000
Keshwala, Minesh10422000
Godbole, Siddhant7412100
Banova, Gabriel D7440000
Talwar, Tarun5440000
Tak, Asheet11430100
Staindl, Paul F12330000
Capp, Andrew11312000
Templeton, Chris9330000
Ballato, Cameron7330000
Ballato, J4330000
Gread, Chris9330000
Zentay, Simon5310200
Sharrock, Andrew J9330000
Clyne, Anthony3330000
Dutton, David13330000
Merrigan, Matthew J7330000
Shirley, Adam M8330000
Altus, Justin T2302100
Gemmill, Paul E4330000
Fowler, Andrew J6330000
Vogels, Matthew G16310200
Cheng, Johnny4330000
Merrigan, Nick J10310200
Ward, Tom3330000
Tiruchunapalli, Raman12320010
Markwell, Clinton J7330000
De Silva, Mithraka D3300102
Pizzey, David S5311100
Douglas, James14320100
Mwayenga, Waddington3320001
Lane, Joshua10330000
Shepherd, Darcy8310200
Leatham, Thomas10330000
Wilson, Ashton L6320100
Brown, Rik1302100
Giacomo, Jack9330000
Challis, John10220000
Ryan, Mark R13220000
Perta, Steven5210100
Finlay, David3220000
Hill, Francis10220000
Konstantinou, John7220000
Collits, Terence J6220000
Tuccio, Robert7220000
Egan, Simon J12220000
Sinclair, Paul T1202000
Tierney, Robert J8220000
Gross, Steven E2220000
Forwood, John1210100
Harte, Michael F2220000
Garnham, Nick3210100
Miller, Kelsey B5210100
Wolfe, Cameron R8210100
Zanella, David6210100
O'Brien, James P13220000
Hallam, Steven1220000
Sutcliffe, Iain J4220000
Walshe, Andrew R8200200
Freddi, Jason4220000
McLauchlan, Craig3220000
Degen, Marsha J5210100
Ahmed, Fahd2220000
McNamara, Adam S4220000
O'Kane, Mark A1220000
O'Keefe, Matthew J4210010
Athugalage, Aruna3220000
Kent, Stuart R4220000
Canik, Michael7220000
Carrick, Brendan P2220000
Syed, Imran3220000
Sinclair, Paul G5220000
Nandury, Subramanyam3220000
Singh, Jagbir2220000
Khan, Muneeb4220000
Dwyer, Rohan M1202000
Tucker, Adam4220000
Dodson, Rhys2210100
Watareka, Asanka9210100
Holt, Peter T2202000
Akhtar, Rohail16220000
Campbell, Finn7210010
Easton, Jake M11220000
Baird, Kurt11220000
Newlands, Harrison R7220000
Kashif, Muhammad16220000
Drysdale, Angus6220000
Miller, Elliott5220000
Pearce, Hamish4220000
Maiden, James7220000
Anglin, Bryce0220000
Warmington, Jarrod8220000
Krishna, Prateek4220000
Sinha, Harsh3202000
Aldridge, William T2220000
Bell, Stephen H1101000
Webster, Andrew J12110000
Van Den Dreisen, Trevor8110000
Gunn, Brian L15100100
Pearse, Grant5100100
Hill, Ian9110000
Wriedt, Ken M7110000
Clifton, John2110000
Bowman, Richard4110000
Carr, Tim G1110000
Hill, Michael J3100100
Smith, Andrew2110000
Hibbert, Stephen3110000
McPhee, Kit4110000
Talmage, Shane2110000
Petrie, David M6110000
McGill, John13110000
Usher, Bruce T9110000
Shallard, David5100100
Murphy, Ray1110000
Stott, Geoff4110000
Houghton, Robert P1110000
Womersley, Stuart J1110000
Lee-Conway, Brett W1110000
Van Heerwaarden, Paul S3110000
Whiteside, Simon P3110000
Harrington, Jai2110000
Brown, Callum M13110000
Hudson, Robert J2100100
O'Driscoll, Brian J5110000
Wedding, Michael J1110000
Appel, Tim2100100
Maloney, Julian3110000
Matthews, David2110000
Cuming, Marius A3110000
Liuzzi, Simon A5110000
Walsh, John L3110000
Archbold, Tim E2110000
Gallagher, Dean M7100010
Zelez, Stephen R2110000
Degnan, Russell G1110000
Hanrahan, Brendan F2110000
Marriott, John R1110000
Murphy, Ciaran D2110000
Myles, Luke G2110000
Marks, Russell L5110000
Ryan, James K4110000
Tettman, Daniel J5110000
Katsumata, Ryohei4100100
Sheik Nabi, Shafi A3110000
Cummins, Sam A12110000
Anchen, Samuel3101000
Neil, Matthew1101000
Hughes, Jack A2110000
Arnold, Greg8110000
McBrien, Lachlan R2100100
Bonaddio, Patrick2110000
Perkins, Matthew J3100010
Bliss, Stephen A4110000
Nardino, Benson J0110000
Newing, Shaun6110000
Mitchell, Liam S9101000
Cairnes, Colin M1110000
Bourne, Johnnie4110000
Kent, Cameron D8110000
Sagoe-Crentsil, Matthew1110000
Leeder, Mark T2110000
Azam, Irfan11110000
Khan, Dewan S1101000
Jones, Matthew1110000
Avellaneda, Adrian4110000
Madden, Nicholas10110000
Porter, Martin9110000
Putsakayala, Mehar V1110000
Sadler, Ben7110000
Fulton - Grigg, Archie2110000
Bush, Vincent8110000
Newing, Freddie3110000
Butt, Salman N4110000
Mawer, Kyle1100100
Allen, Jarrod1100100
Singh, Harprit2110000
Young, Tim J2110000
Murphy, Xavier1110000
Betts, Adrian L4100100
Bhosle, Medhansh3110000
Wayman, Peter T1000000
Graham, Ian D7000000
Moloney, George H4000000
Tanner, Xavier1000000
Gleeson, Gerry2000000
Rubio, Jose1000000
Aylward, Lesley J1000000
Cassell, Philip10000000
Jones, Rob6000000
Robson, Ian2000000
Preston, George A5000000
Ferguson, Robert3000000
Hudson, Ross7000000
Clancy, Laurie J3000000
Amato, Enzo2000000
McConville, J8000000
Sewell, Phil2000000
Page, David1000000
Chapman, Ron E1000000
Franco, Alex2000000
Moloney, Stephen G1000000
Stafford, A9000000
Clancy, Paul R3000000
Harrington, P3000000
Jach, Joseph1000000
Philistin, Derek3000000
Bloomfield, Roger1000000
Coffey, Ewan K9000000
Tierney, Andrew1000000
Fitts, Dan3000000
Knox, John1000000
Sutherland, Steven2000000
Skidmore, Carl1000000
Lee, Michael1000000
Ryan, Jack H1000000
Duckworth, Eddie P1000000
Dodds, Peter S1000000
Stanford, Troy2000000
O'Reilly, Aaron J0000000
Mazzoni, Anthony8000000
Henry, Jon A1000000
Kreutzberger, James M2000000
Stoney, Timothy F1000000
Cowland, Craig A4000000
Jackson, Derek A1000000
Casham, Gary J1000000
Salman, Ranil S3000000
Gemmill, David L3000000
Alexander, Bill1000000
Scala, Pat D1000000
Carver, Aaron G1000000
O'Brien, Brendan G3000000
Ransom, Kaine M1000000
Macfarlane, Damon R5000000
Wood, Paul A1000000
Matthews, Tim L1000000
Chappell, Stuart J1000000
de Soya, Thushara1000000
Curran, Seamus1000000
Costello, Ben2000000
Waddell, Angus J1000000
Beath, Ben R1000000
Witnish, Cade J1000000
Hopson, Simon2000000
Russell, Lachlan2000000
French, Richard1000000
Mackay, Chris K4000000
Claffey, Kale2000000
Anderson, Corey B12000000
Kirwin, Andrew1000000
Lenehan, James1000000
Beagley, Ben3000000
Wright, Peter J1000000
Wood, David R2000000
Pattichis, Peter6000000
Green, Steven1000000
Mott, William3000000
Dexter, Oliver5000000
Francis, Sion O1000000
Butt, Dawood1000000
Magee, Thomas2000000
Cairnes, Akira1000000
McCartney, Jessie1000000
Schultz, Wayne1000000
Perkins, Freddie P2000000
Woodburn, Richie1000000
Rusjan, Alexander2000000
Weatherall, Gareth2000000
Shamash, Joe1000000
Gray, Neil R1000000
Paleri, Sid5000000
Khan, Imad1000000
Godrich, James S1000000
Pemmaraju, Saicharan8000000
Singh, Ankit1000000
Srinivasan, Vinay2000000
Raza, Syed6000000
McKenzie, Will1000000
Pfeffer, Jordan1000000
Abeyagunawardene, Damith1000000
Fornito, David2000000
Haddock, Tahj1000000
Ahmer, Zeeshan1000000
Aldridge, Joshua11000000
Sivakumar, Mukund1000000
Harris, Aiden1000000

3rd XI

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Steward, Anthony J181866831203
Smith, Greg P958546251013
Pizzey, David S90532418821
Dewey, Derek J615116201005
Ranaweera, Indrajith I2745035721
Medell, Ashley42441318517
Clancy, Robert D8441341510
Robertson, Ian J5235290600
Ross, Angus J4635622502
Kiran, Jai2635424502
Rackstraw, John Jack T79341316500
Phillips, Andrew H11234280510
Cofield, Justin D2432139703
Stringer, Michael A71312101000
Walshe, Michael B2231322600
Ovenden, Simon4129202304
Jones, Nigel C1429194402
Pearce, John G9228220420
Kumar, Ashwin G5228230410
O'Dwyer, Phillip J6226200600
Wild, Ben J1126219401
Down, Gavin C5924210300
Khan, Dewan S1523115205
Gration, Robert R4122210100
Zentay, Simon202278205
Bonaddio, Patrick5322210010
Gamble, Glen4321210000
Spokes, Wade R1621013305
Haines, David J5021150600
Shepherd, Darcy4221190200
Blake, David A3520171200
Jackson, Derek A2820150500
Skate, Doug J2820143210
Sinclair, Paul T619611200
Phelps, Rohan J4519151120
Holt, Peter T341967501
Dynan, John J2618160200
Brockley, Sam J2918131400
Burley, David L2818160200
Jones, Scott A171896210
Jones, Owen B2118111204
Wood, David R1318010206
Newlands, Harrison R3618120510
O'Reilly, Brian J3517103301
Daniell, Wayne2617140102
Herbert, Stuart G511790710
Silva, Denith K5817160100
Anchen, Samuel311668101
Watson, Tom R3016112210
Shepherd, Daniel91647302
Anglin, Bryce2116140110
Shirley, Duncan J2315120300
Harrington, Jarrod V1815120300
Fornito, David1715140010
Stott, Geoff631490500
Bazaz, Arvind3614120110
Dommety, Santosh K2914140000
Capp, Andrew161393001
Duncan, Graeme3513130000
Moloney, Damien371380500
Zanella, David2513130000
Shirley, Adam M181382300
Maplestone, David M141370600
Crimmins, Sam B4413120100
Degnan, Russell G2513110200
Katsumata, Ryohei281391030
Tucker, Adam2813130000
Proud, Blake E111372112
Warmington, Jarrod341380410
Smith, Clyde T221280400
Brown, Bruch712011001
Lenehan, James221263300
Perkins, Matthew J2512110100
Hill, Francis2511110000
Harris, David A71114501
Wooles, Doug G131137100
Kannan, Srinivas91116022
Cairnes, Akira3911100010
Porter, Martin281180120
Hudson, Robert J201080200
Hutton, Craig A51007300
Scott, A Tony C201070300
Paevere, Jasper161080110
Tiwari, Divyank91070120
Staindl, Paul F18980100
Phillips, Paul R23980100
Chapman, Ron E31990000
Jones, Vaughan P12950400
Squire, Stephen J8960300
Anderson, Corey B22945000
Panozzo, Oliver21970110
Clancy, Laurie J35880000
Biggs, Davin P10880000
Whiteside, Simon P13850300
Wolfe, Cameron R6870100
O'Brien, James P19850300
Lane, David A19860200
Kalubovila, Indika K8870100
van Run, Matthew W22870100
Cummins, Sam A10833101
Mackay, Chris K35880000
Nandury, Subramanyam30880000
Rusjan, Alexander43871000
Sinha, Harsh13816001
Shaw, Paul A7770000
Webber, Bruce L10770000
Cowland, Craig A22750200
Kirby, Dane M11750200
Walsh, John L16750200
Peebles, Arthur-Herb S10750110
Walshe, David P9750200
Sheik Nabi, Shafi A18770000
Douglas, James13740210
Perkins, Jack18750200
Leury, Thomas J8705200
Tak, Aneesh23760100
Farrell, Tem12770000
Allen, Jarrod6705101
Tak, Asheet17770000
Amato, Enzo27650100
Aylward, Chris14650100
Houghton, Robert P11660000
Trotter, Marc C19640200
Waddell, Angus J6620400
Morrison nee Focken, Angus F12640200
Merrigan, Matthew J20650100
Nevin, Peter16640200
Major, Steven C16660000
McInnes, Damien B13660000
Zelez, Stephen R23640200
D'Alessandro, John21651000
Sinclair, Paul G19640200
Vogels, Dominic T13651000
Cairnes, Colin M42650100
Leeder, Mark T34660000
Diciero, Max37650100
Newing, Shaun24660000
Hanrahan, Daniel10640011
Avraam, Alex18630120
Mckean, Scott16650100
Betts, Adrian L17650100
Webster, Andrew J4550000
Bowman, Richard15550000
Bava, Anthony8540100
Bloomfield, Roger7550000
Murphy, Ray18550000
Maxwell, Brendan J16550000
Dutton, David12510400
Paulett, Andy R9550000
Smith, Wayne6530200
Clements, Dean A9540100
Merrigan, Nick J15550000
Scholfield, Tom J7550000
Nelson, Shane W3503200
Walsh, Adam12550000
Dwyer, Rohan M5503101
Skate, Andrew N5550000
Clifford, Jason3540100
Akhtar, Rohail5550000
Grose, Marcus37520300
Pizzey, Eamon E47530200
Banova, Gabriel D14540100
Veeravalli, Sidhaarthaa S9550000
Eicher, Simon7530110
Boyle, Daniel5504001
Srinivasan, Vinay9550000
Wandel, Ryan13540010
Jones, Rufus J9540100
Hill, Ian21420200
Tyler, Jeff10440000
Rubio, Jose6420200
Bell, Stephen H8440000
Tuccio, Robert10430010
Spargo, Ken R9420200
Clissold, Craig6410300
Biggs, Simon R19440000
Goldsmith, Richard P6440000
Malatt, Matthew G20440000
Brown, Callum M12440000
Haines, Simon E3430100
Pout, Daniel B6401201
Vance, Shaun D18430100
Langmaid, Aaron5440000
Ross, Glen12420200
Singh, Kamaljeet10440000
Sagoe-Crentsil, Matthew22430100
Thomas, Eugene17430100
Watson, Matthew6430100
Parker, Rich7440000
Butt, Salman N6440000
Watson, Don6330000
Hudson, Craig W16300300
Kelly, Russell3330000
Page, David10330000
Konstantinou, John4330000
Forwood, John4320100
Miller, Kelsey B4330000
Sutherland, Jason2330000
Stoney, Timothy F2320100
Sinclair, Geoff M5320010
Gilbert, Ian R6300300
Vernon, Scott D1312000
Bernays, Paul A4320100
Lanigan, Daniel J7330000
Marron, Marcus J2301200
Theobald, Mark R7320010
Martins, Eder L6330000
Pattichis, Peter8330000
McBrien, Lachlan R2312000
Patterson, Todd1320100
Young, Tim J1300102
Heddle, David4330000
Dexter, Oliver5310200
Williams, Lachlan1330000
Noss, Sam5330000
Kabier, Tabark9330000
Madden, William9320010
Rajesh, Karthik11330000
Pearce, Hamish2330000
Jones, Matthew8320100
Jones, Charles2302100
Bush, Vincent13310110
Fulton - Grigg, Archie2320100
White, Joseph7330000
Moloney, George H7220000
Clancy, Paul R17220000
Gleeson, Gerry9220000
O'Donnell, Peter3210100
Finlay, David19220000
White, N2220000
Collits, Terence J17220000
McGill, Tim2220000
McGill, John8220000
Coffey, Ewan K1220000
Fitts, Dan8220000
O'Connor, Justin J21220000
Morgan, Daniel2220000
Michie, James N12220000
Start, Jason3220000
Prime, Bradley1220000
Gross, Steven E5220000
Lee-Conway, Brett W7220000
Wedding, Michael J11210100
Feletar, Charlie2220000
Cluff, Caleb W3210100
Harte, Michael F5220000
O'Driscoll, Brian J3220000
Morgan, Edward C5200200
McDonald, Terry6220000
Harrington, Jai1220000
Egan, Simon J1220000
Baker, David S3220000
Greenaway, Jonathan M1220000
Walshe, Andrew R13220000
Heddles, Alex D8220000
McIntosh, Matthew J6220000
Mitchell, M (Luke) L7210100
Degen, Marsha J3220000
Archbold, Tim E1210100
Steinmuller, Konrad P4220000
Feely, Nick P1210100
Toner, Nick J3220000
Marriott, John R4210010
Cummins, Sean F4220000
Roberts, Bryn G3220000
Bandaranayaka, Asitha2220000
Chappell, Stuart J4220000
Akbalik, Ugur A9220000
Wallington, Mathew J4220000
Smith, Matthew R9220000
Jamsen, Kris M17220000
Nardino, Benson J4220000
Tiruchunapalli, Raman3210010
Ward, Tom2220000
Corrigan, John R13210010
Ganapathi, Subramanian S7210100
Teychenne, Michael4220000
Pattnaik, Sambeet7210100
Fogarty, Nick2220000
Martinoski, Mario2220000
Khan, Muneeb10220000
Demelis, Nicholas4220000
Watareka, Asanka3220000
Mott, William7220000
Mott, Daniel4220000
Clare, Joe1220000
Frye, Alexander1220000
Chitale, Varun2210100
Ahsan, Ayeed1202000
Perkins, Freddie P4220000
Madden, Nicholas20210100
Keshwala, Minesh4220000
Paleri, Sid7210100
Akbar, Salem M7210100
Paevere, Ari5220000
Raza, Syed8220000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P7220000
Boyle, Finn4210100
Aldridge, William T5220000
McKenzie, Will8220000
Singh, Harprit3210100
Murphy, Xavier12220000
Vaughan, Josh1210100
Sinha, Sanjeev8220000
Talwar, Tarun6220000
Bhosle, Medhansh11220000
Pearse, Grant5110000
Graham, Cameron1100100
Graham, Ian D4110000
Graham, David1110000
Cassell, Philip3110000
Stafford, A7110000
Aylward, Anthony11110000
McCullough, G1100100
Hill, Michael J3110000
Sutton, Evan J4110000
Skidmore, Carl10110000
Lethborg, Rodney W2110000
Ryan, Jack H4110000
Vine, Peter3110000
Petrie, David M1110000
Clyne, Anthony4110000
Tierney, John F1100100
McIlroy, John J3100100
Jenner, David3110000
Clancy, Joe D4110000
Maloney, Julian1110000
Baines, David1110000
Griffiths, Patrick2100100
Haider, Baqar2110000
MacDonald, Mark1110000
Armstrong, Nick1110000
Doonan, Christian4110000
Lentowicz, Dominik L4110000
Salman, Ranil S4110000
Tierney, Robert J4110000
Reza Ali, Syed Q5101000
O'Brien, Brendan G1110000
Hoban, Peter G6100010
Chaplin, Luke3110000
Ransom, Kaine M3110000
Weerakoon, Hiran N6100100
Hanrahan, Brendan F1110000
Dowling, Nick M3110000
Anderson, John Tom C4101000
Burman, Abhishek .0110000
Hart, Callan J2110000
Bajjamage, Hewa H3110000
Azzopardi, Michael7110000
de Soya, Thushara4110000
Canik, Michael5100100
Marks, Russell L1110000
Mott, Craige1110000
Killingsworth, Matthew E6100010
Tettman, Daniel J1100100
Syed, Imran3110000
Mouratidis, Theo1110000
Banting, Samuel1110000
Jones, Morgan F5110000
Callinan, David L2101000
Navaneethan, Karthikeyan1110000
Trevaskis, Steven J13110000
Jackson, David A12110000
Godrich, James S1110000
Hughes, Jack A2110000
Russell, Lachlan7110000
Palani, Sendhil1110000
Kirwin, Andrew1110000
Ferris, Tim1110000
Beckton, Gerald L2110000
Venkatesh, Pradeep9110000
Wyatt, Alistair1110000
Sagoe-Crentsil, Jonathan1110000
Bliss, Stephen A1110000
Latham, Sean M2100010
Down, Doug D3110000
Johnson, Samuel J1100010
Kelly, Elton1110000
Campbell, Andrew J3110000
Nanayakkara, Dinusha S11110000
Brasher, Rick3110000
Sadler, John5110000
Williams, Dave2110000
Haddock, Tahj3110000
Campbell, Finn1110000
Schultz, Wayne3101000
Ali, Shayan3110000
Khetia, Vishal S1110000
Davis, Matt1100100
Miller, Elliott4110000
Carvell, Adam8110000
Venkatanarayana, Suryakiran4100010
Sadler, Ben10100100
Singhal, Isaac1110000
Singh, Ankit2101000
Kapoor, Rajit1110000
Maiden, James3110000
Pemmaraju, Saicharan21110000
Mwayenga, Waddington2110000
Buckley, Mark9110000
Sridhar, Nikil1101000
Coletti, Matthew1110000
Murphy, Jack T1110000
Aldridge, Rod4110000
Pfeffer, Jordan1100100
Skate, Theodore1110000
Almond, Hugh1110000
Hudson, Ross3000000
Tanner, Xavier1000000
Challis, John1000000
Wood, John L1000000
Aylward, Lesley J1000000
McConville, J1000000
Clifton, John4000000
Perta, Steven3000000
Talmage, Shane15000000
Wriedt, Geoff P1000000
McMahon, C1000000
Page, L2000000
Ballato, Cameron2000000
Smith, Andrew2000000
Iverson, John P13000000
Gread, Chris2000000
Hamilton, Craig1000000
Philistin, Derek1000000
Preston, George A1000000
Edwards, Nick1000000
Sharrock, Andrew J1000000
Torney, Philip D4000000
Hoekman, Darin1000000
Duckworth, Eddie P1000000
Corcoran, Brian A1000000
Carroll, Steven K2000000
Hodder, Andrew R1000000
Stanford, Troy3000000
McBean, Adrian2000000
Maxwell, Russell1000000
Garnham, Nick1000000
Butler, Damien1000000
Mazzoni, Anthony1000000
Anderson, Graeme A1000000
Kohlman, Keith4000000
Illott, Craig1000000
Matthews, David1000000
Telfer, Jason1000000
Chamberlain, Tim1000000
Greene, John1000000
Appel, Tim1000000
Hallam, Steven5000000
Hoo, Simon B2000000
Waters, Rob1000000
Pinkney, Matthew3000000
Freddi, Jason1000000
Seidel, Peter (Ralphy)2000000
Valpied, Pasquale4000000
Patel, Prakash K2000000
McLauchlan, Craig3000000
Hahn, Nathan B3000000
Gercovich, Anthony1000000
Speed, Brett1000000
Jackson, Mark G1000000
Fraser, Rogan1000000
Altus, Justin T1000000
Rodgers, Kieran J1000000
Witnish, Cade J2000000
Arvidson, Daniel W5000000
Scala, Pat D3000000
Yewers, Bradley L1000000
Kinross, Paul S2000000
Manandhar, Abhaya1000000
Brodie, Adam M1000000
Sheehan, Mark P3000000
Constable, Timothy G0000000
Marsden, Peter1000000
Annett, Luke Bongo P2000000
Tamburro, Michael10000000
Fowler, Andrew J1000000
Miller, Jeffrey S1000000
Coffey, Ben A0000000
Macfarlane, Damon R1000000
Devine, Mark A3000000
Fatchen, Blayze R1000000
Cheng, Johnny2000000
Nadun, Vidya M4000000
La Fontaine, Luke A1000000
Earl, Jason G1000000
Giuliani, Renato A7000000
D'Alessandro, Anthony G7000000
Murphy, Ciaran D5000000
Devetre, Kaspa L1000000
Sitharthan, Rahul .1000000
Carrick, Brendan P1000000
Costello, Ben3000000
Clarke, Jackson S1000000
Sinclair, Jolyon2000000
Myconos, George1000000
Fernando, Dinusha W1000000
Coulehan, James1000000
Dias, Devruvan D1000000
de Silva, Nuwan3000000
Greaney, Andrew J1000000
Sakavarapu, Murali K2000000
Paralkar, Avish P2000000
Ryan, Peter1000000
Mampallil, Jose1000000
Rose, Nick D1000000
Cameron, Zachary A1000000
Ryan, James K1000000
Hotton, Michael D1000000
Athugalage, Aruna1000000
Thomson, Nick J1000000
Neil, Matthew1000000
Sutherland, Andrew R1000000
Isbahan, Arkam7000000
Skilbeck, Mark2000000
Markwell, Clinton J3000000
McClure, Tom1000000
Sonnberg, Craig2000000
Claffey, Kale1000000
Vance, Liam1000000
Maddumarachchi, Sanjaya A1000000
Lynch, Michael1000000
Singh, Jagbir1000000
Bogert, Steven J1000000
Cairnes, Cameron J3000000
Workman, Dane1000000
Bergin, John1000000
Coxon, Selby1000000
Coleman, Steve1000000
Fotheringham, Alec T1000000
Beagley, Ben1000000
Van Gerrevink, Aden2000000
Diciero, George2000000
Arnold, Greg3000000
Priyadarshana, Nirmal1000000
Reynolds, Paul2000000
Bau, Jacob2000000
French, Richard1000000
North, James P1000000
Kent, Cameron D1000000
Courtney, Chris1000000
McGregor, Tyler1000000
Kayser, Alex2000000
Darby, James T1000000
Shamash, Joe1000000
Coupe, Alastair3000000
Avellaneda, Adrian0000000
Murphy, Vincent0000000
Marsh, Kieran0000000
Gray, Neil R1000000
Kashif, Muhammad5000000
Azam, Irfan1000000
Leatham, Thomas3000000
Drysdale, Angus7000000
Hambly, Luke1000000
Evans, Francis1000000
Newgreen, Eric1000000
Wilmott, Harry1000000
Sriram, Akshith1000000
Grist, Louis4000000
Khan, Imad1000000
Rana, Shaz1000000
Newing, Freddie5000000
Kennedy, Lachlan1000000
Putsakayala, Mehar V1000000
Gorman-Andrews, Ignatius1000000
Mawer, Kyle1000000
Ahmer, Zeeshan1000000
Watson, Joseph1000000
Wilson, Ashton L1000000

4th XI

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Perkins, Matthew J124763922744
Carroll, Peter J50711491803
Pizzey, David S836817291336
Singh, Ankit40539271025
Down, Gavin C9650355703
Herbert, Stuart G10147390710
Merrigan, Matthew J11639350310
Dwyer, Rohan M9036323613
Jones, Scott A5835245600
Steward, Anthony J7827242100
Brockley, Sam J4826200600
Anglin, Bryce3826170450
Cowland, Craig A4925160900
Marron, Marcus J2125121201
Dewey, Derek J1922109012
Houghton, Robert P3121210000
Phelps, Rohan J4721181200
Wood, David R2021113403
Clancy, Robert D5020200000
Raza, Syed3420200000
O'Reilly, Brian J4819142300
Degnan, Russell G4819150400
Merrigan, Nick J4619180010
Holt, Peter T261957331
Harris, David A1317114101
Pearce, John G5917130400
Blake, David A2415111201
Anderson, Corey B4015140100
Bonaddio, Patrick4314140000
Sadler, John2614130100
Waddell, Angus J1713120100
Silva, Denith K6413100300
Banova, Gabriel D1813100210
Fornito, David1813120100
Heddles, Alex D1812120000
Haines, Simon E3712120000
Theobald, Mark R2512120000
Jackson, David A3612101100
Ross, Angus J271173100
Paevere, Jasper301170220
Proud, Blake E71121107
Boyle, Daniel91108102
Ovenden, Simon161050401
Kannan, Srinivas31018100
Medell, Ashley161053101
Pearce, Hamish321080200
Keys, Damien L16990000
Steinmuller, Konrad P10990000
Callinan, David L7915012
Watson, Nigel13960120
Corrigan, John R33990000
Markwell, Clinton J28970200
Pattichis, Peter15970110
Perkins, Jack49990000
Shepherd, Daniel7933201
O'Reilly, Aaron J15880000
Cofield, Justin D8843001
Bernays, Paul A19880000
Katsumata, Ryohei11870100
Cairnes, Colin M40880000
Douglas, James18870010
Campbell, Andrew J25860110
Cairnes, Akira33850300
Talwar, Tarun37860110
Egan, Simon J4770000
Sinclair, Paul G21750020
Vogels, Dominic T7713003
Mackay, Chris K32770000
Williams, Dave24750200
Pizzey, Eamon E42750200
Singh, Jaskaran13750200
Srinivasan, Vinay11750110
Butt, Salman N12750110
Smith, Wayne7650100
Walshe, Andrew R9650100
Walshe, Michael B7604200
Amato, Enzo25660000
Nelson, Shane W2606000
Spyrou, Alex10660000
Cummins, Sam A10623100
Jamsen, Kris M31650100
Leeder, Mark T27660000
Reynolds, Paul16660000
Kumar, Ashwin G27650100
Watson, Matthew17660000
Coupe, Alastair14630210
Rhodes, Aaron9660000
Farrell, Tem9660000
Haines, David J19550000
Harrington, Jarrod V7540100
Doonan, Christian3550000
Daniell, Wayne5550000
Beckton, Gerald L4540100
Mwayenga, Waddington2550000
Thomson, Nick J9550000
Arnold, Greg5523000
Chapman, Albert16540010
Drysdale, Angus16530200
Murphy, Jack T10530200
Sadler, Ben16530110
Grist, Louis7522100
Putsakayala, Mehar V11550000
Bush, Vincent18540100
Sinha, Harsh10502201
Pfeffer, Jordan8504100
Mawer, Kyle18550000
Stringer, Michael A12440000
Valpied, Pasquale6440000
Chappell, Stuart J4410300
Dias, Dhammika D13420200
Peebles, Arthur-Herb S10440000
Burman, Abhishek .5430100
Robertson, Ian J20440000
Anchen, Samuel8421001
van Run, Matthew W21430100
Gartmann, Sigi4430100
Shepherd, Michael P15440000
Ranaweera, Indrajith I3421100
Van Gerrevink, Aden31430100
Haddock, Tahj10430100
McGregor, Tyler14410300
Banova, Gregory V13420110
Kapoor, Rajit35440000
Panozzo, Oliver18440000
Leury, Thomas J2403100
Bazaz, Arvind8420110
Warmington, Jarrod13420200
Sridhar, Nikil4402002
Aldridge, William T24440000
Jones, Rufus J8420110
Giacomo, Jack9440000
Lane, David A6330000
O'Dwyer, Phillip J9320100
Parkin, Graham1330000
Cuming, Marius A1330000
Liuzzi, Simon A4330000
Witnish, Cade J11330000
Toner, Nick J9330000
Braganza, Andrew C5330000
Scott, A Tony C5330000
Lenehan, James5302010
Skate, Andrew N7330000
Shepherd, Darcy12320100
Akhtar, Rohail9330000
Sehgal, Akshat11320100
Kiran, Jai4303000
Madden, Nicholas13330000
Georgopoulos, Alexander6330000
Drysdale, Chris5330000
Paleri, Sid4330000
Sriram, Akshith12330000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P7310200
Gorman-Andrews, Ignatius3310110
Wandel, Ryan5320100
Jhajj, Deep12330000
Betts, Adrian L13330000
Firth, Angus3200200
Armstrong, Nick3220000
Buntine, David G5210100
Malatt, Matthew G5220000
Pinkney, Matthew4220000
Blakemore, David1220000
Major, Steven C2220000
Jackson, Derek A4220000
Webber, Bruce L7220000
Lentowicz, Dominik L4220000
Arvidson, Daniel W4220000
Baker, David S4210100
Kalubovila, Indika K1200200
Witnish, Ryan F10220000
Anderson, Graeme A2220000
Feely, Nick P4220000
Wolfe, Cameron R6210100
Tamburro, Michael12210010
Cini, Vince .1220000
Weerakoon, Hiran N6220000
Cheng, Johnny2210100
Anderson, John Tom C2220000
Vance, Shaun D9220000
Fowler, Andrew J7220000
Wallington, Mathew J8210100
Sutherland, Karl E1210010
Smith, David S2220000
Banting, Samuel3200101
Mouratidis, Theo9220000
Nardino, Benson J14210010
Cairnes, Cameron J12210100
Pavalavel, Raj2201100
Ganapathi, Subramanian S2220000
Ross, Glen16220000
Diciero, Max5220000
Coxon, Selby10220000
McBrien, Lachlan R2201010
Jones, Owen B4220000
Grist, Peter4211000
Dexter, Oliver3220000
Frye, Alexander5220000
Rusjan, Alexander19210100
Khan, Imad13210100
Peric, Mino6220000
Rafi, Mian M2220000
Newing, Freddie7220000
Rajesh, Karthik3210010
Sriram, Raghavan5210010
Patel, Utkarsh2200200
Watson, Joseph3220000
Tak, Aneesh3220000
Boyle, Finn13220000
Ahmer, Zeeshan8210100
Fulton - Grigg, Archie1220000
Bagi, Vinod11220000
Almond, Hugh5220000
Vaughan, Josh1220000
Singh, Arshdeep10220000
Sinclair, Geoff M5110000
Hutton, Craig A2100100
Whitson, Graham1110000
Nevin, Peter3100100
Mann, Robert3110000
Dutton, David0110000
Hudson, Robert J2110000
Maplestone, David M1110000
Kirby, Dane M3110000
Waters, Rob4110000
Moran, James E1110000
Thompson, Lachlan H7110000
Smith, Steven1110000
Biggs, Davin P5101000
Rodgers, Kieran J6110000
Mitchell, M (Luke) L7100100
Moorhouse, Dominic J3110000
Altus, Justin T1110000
Ziffer, Daniel M0110000
Salman, Ranil S3100100
Walshe, David P1110000
Reza Ali, Syed Q8110000
McInnes, Damien B2110000
Siketa, Jason R1101000
Dray, Joshua1110000
Coffey, Ben A1101000
Pout, Daniel B1101000
Devine, Mark A5100100
Sparke, Brenden J1100100
Daicos, Victor .1110000
Dowling, Nick M5110000
Roberts, Bryn G2110000
McKenzie, Justin M2110000
Harmes, Tim R1110000
Brown, Callum M2110000
Walsh, Adam15100100
Vogels, Matthew G1110000
Minness, Luke1110000
Syed, Imran7110000
Trevaskis, Steven J21110000
Zammit, Richard1110000
Marks, Russell L1100100
Godrich, James S1110000
Collom, Richard R2110000
McClure, Tom1110000
Demelis, Nicholas2100100
Isbahan, Arkam11110000
Fogarty, Nick1110000
Thomas, Eugene8110000
Templer, Nathan1110000
Bau, Jacob2110000
Patterson, Todd1110000
Bliss, Stephen A2110000
Crimmins, Sam B13110000
Newing, Shaun8110000
Matthews, Blair J1100010
Mitchell, Liam S1110000
Mott, William4110000
Sagoe-Crentsil, Matthew6100100
Nanayakkara, Dinusha S1110000
Khan, Muneeb6100100
Avraam, Alex5110000
Noss, Sam6110000
Panjwani, Ninad5110000
Rusjan, Samuel1110000
Grose, Marcus4110000
Murphy, Vincent4110000
Jones, Matthew1110000
Gautam, Manas S7110000
Venkatanarayana, Suryakiran1110000
Singhal, Isaac1110000
Endahandi, Prasanna1110000
Veeravalli, Sidhaarthaa S3110000
Heddle, David1110000
Godbole, Siddhant1110000
Watson, Tom R1110000
Anglin, Murray0110000
Eicher, Simon7110000
Machaka, Wayne1110000
McKenzie, Will2110000
McKean, Patrick8110000
Pearce, Archie3110000
Tiwari, Divyank1110000
Jacobs, Emile3110000
Hassan, Syed Sabah5110000
Valenti, Steve2110000
Bhosle, Medhansh4110000
Aslam, Fahad6100100
Shirley, Duncan J2000000
Dudley, Nick2000000
Shirley, Adam M2000000
Wedding, Michael J6000000
Greene, John1000000
Maplestone, Bruce P3000000
Watson, Cameron1000000
Whiteside, Simon P1000000
Considine, Steven2000000
Hagan, Dan J7000000
Bell, Toby D1000000
Hallam, Steven2000000
Jones, Nigel C4000000
Carland, Michael1000000
Wooles, Doug G2000000
Burley, David L3000000
MacFarlane, Dean R1000000
Slatter, Clem W1000000
Walsh, John L1000000
Scholfield, Tom J3000000
Ottery, Patrick B2000000
Scala, Pat D1000000
Mackay, Jamie D1000000
Zelez, Stephen R3000000
Lanigan, Daniel J0000000
Constable, Timothy G2000000
Sheridan, Simon J2000000
Brown, Justin R1000000
Miller, Jeffrey S1000000
Hoo, Simon B1000000
Merrigan, Peter J0000000
Annett, Luke Bongo P2000000
O'Shea, Scott A3000000
Karneeswaran, Raviganesh2000000
Macfarlane, Damon R1000000
Kooner, Kulraj S2000000
Hanrahan, Brendan F0000000
Jessel, Malcolm A1000000
Cummins, Sean F3000000
Wood, Paul A1000000
Marriott, John R1000000
Gallagher, Dean M5000000
McMillan, Brent1000000
Carrick, Brendan P1000000
Mott, Craige4000000
Dess, Andrew J1000000
Fatchen, Blayze R1000000
Kitterty, Adam1000000
de Soya, Thushara1000000
Edwards, Kieran1000000
Murphy, Ciaran D1000000
Vance, Liam1000000
Walsh, Matt1000000
La Fontaine, Luke A1000000
Killingsworth, Matthew E7000000
Paralkar, Avish P1000000
Neil, Matthew1000000
Sheik Nabi, Shafi A1000000
Ryan, James K1000000
O'Keefe, Matthew J1000000
Clements, Dean A2000000
Navaneethan, Karthikeyan1000000
Myconos, George1000000
D'Alessandro, John5000000
Hill, Michael J1000000
Martins, Eder L1000000
Jones, Morgan F1000000
Neeson, Michael1000000
Sinclair, Jolyon1000000
Riley, Thomas2000000
Paulett, Andy R1000000
Teychenne, Michael3000000
Tucker, Adam3000000
Maddumarachchi, Sanjaya A2000000
Beasley, Damien1000000
Russell, Lachlan2000000
Brading, Giles6000000
Down, Doug D1000000
Anderson, Chris1000000
Nandury, Subramanyam9000000
Beagley, Ben2000000
Rush, Martin1000000
Trotter, Marc C2000000
Mott, Daniel3000000
Ghouse, Raheel1000000
Butt, Dawood1000000
Ryan, Ziggy1000000
Ross, John11000000
Lee, Hans2000000
Pemmaraju, Saicharan46000000
Sinclair, Max1000000
Blay, James2000000
Abbas, Haider1000000
Banova, Dean1000000
Poyner, Jarryd1000000
Grist, Henry1000000
Barker, Ashley1000000
Avraam, Archie1000000
Brown, Rik6000000
Madden, William10000000
Raut, Jayesh6000000
McKenzie, Ray1000000
Perkins, Freddie P1000000
Skate, Mick6000000
Baker, Warwick1000000
Bhavani, Dileep K1000000
Kashif, Muhammad1000000
Gray, Neil R1000000
Nagarajah, Nilushan2000000
Arora, Gaurav2000000
McCartney, Jessie1000000
McKenzie, Lewis1000000
Paglianiti-Roberts, Tristan2000000
Curnow, Denis1000000
Sinha, Sanjeev6000000
Akbar, Salem M2000000
Dagiandas, James S1000000
McWhirter, Alasdair G1000000
Buckley, Mark4000000
Paevere, Ari3000000
Ryan, Mark2000000
Kennedy, Lachlan1000000
Le Sueur, Paul1000000
Jumpertz, Danny1000000
Newlands, Harrison R1000000
Ragavan, Mohan7000000
Singh, Sandeep1000000
Aldridge, Rod4000000
Ranatunge, Chanuka M2000000
Thakur, Ashish1000000
Sharma, Kapeesh3000000
Allen, Jarrod3000000
Wilson, Ashton L2000000
Pai, Ramchandra1000000
Tak, Asheet3000000

5th XI

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Pizzey, David S4733519504
Corrigan, John R6528232300
Murphy, Vincent5521180120
Jackson, David A2818104400
Boyle, Daniel2417011510
Chapman, Albert5316100420
Murphy, Jack T411690430
Sadler, John2915120300
Watson, Matthew2313100210
Pizzey, Eamon E4613100030
Paglianiti-Roberts, Tristan4713121000
Newing, Freddie161391210
Jones, Rufus J1913120100
Perkins, Matthew J201224204
Talwar, Tarun331280310
Ragavan, Mohan201291110
Pearce, John G331080110
Yang, Alan181080110
Silva, Denith K421080200
Kennedy, Lachlan251070300
Wandel, Ryan121080020
Paleri, Sid10990000
Kapoor, Rajit38990000
Boyle, Finn25980100
Sridhar, Nikil12907101
Aldridge, Rod34980100
Dewey, Derek J6905301
Williams, Dave16870010
Van Gerrevink, Aden28860110
Gautam, Manas S19826000
Holt, Peter T12804211
Dagiandas, James S12802402
Singh, Ankit12835000
Peric, Mino28751010
Banova, Gabriel D12750110
White, Joseph10760100
Phelps, Rohan J8650010
Bonaddio, Patrick6650010
Khan, Imad41660000
Tucker, Adam10660000
Pearce, Archie20660000
Nandury, Subramanyam23540100
Georgopoulos, Alexander6550000
Fornito, David5550000
McKean, Patrick16530200
Markwell, Clinton J14440000
Banova, Gregory V10440000
Sehgal, Akshat12430010
Sinha, Sanjeev25430100
Harris, Tom2440000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P17440000
Watson, Joseph11420110
Pearce, Hamish5440000
Jones, Archie8440000
Herbert, Stuart G19321000
Wood, David R5301002
Gorman-Andrews, Ignatius13310110
Putsakayala, Mehar V6330000
Sharma, Anuj7321000
Van Beek, Tony9320100
Farrell, Tem4330000
Tiwari, Divyank15320100
Newing, Gus6320100
Avraam, Alex5210010
Obeysekera, Eranga C5201100
Grist, Peter3220000
Banova, Dean6220000
Madden, William3210100
Brown, Rik10211000
Cairnes, Akira3220000
Drysdale, Angus4220000
Vaughan, Donal1220000
Sriram, Akshith3210100
Ryan, Mark7220000
Arora, Gaurav9220000
Barrett, Dillon J13220000
Aldridge, William T14220000
Thakur, Ashish10220000
Almond, Hugh4220000
Raut, Honey8220000
Murphy, Xavier9220000
Butt, Salman N1220000
Ul Haq, Farhan4210100
Valenti, Steve2220000
Cairnes, Colin M5110000
Poyner, Jarryd1110000
Pemmaraju, Saicharan47110000
La Fontaine, Luke A2110000
Ali, Amsan1110000
Drysdale, Chris3110000
Douglas, James2110000
Steward, Anthony J8110000
Ross, Angus J5101000
Anderson, Corey B2110000
McKenzie, Ray3110000
Kumar, Ashwin G4110000
van Run, Matthew W2110000
Nizar, Sheryaar10110000
Grist, Louis3100100
Masood, Moeed12110000
Singh, Jaskaran4100100
Shaik, Fayaz10110000
Liubinas, Nick2110000
Haddock, Tahj2100100
Warmington, Jarrod1100001
Paevere, Ari7110000
Wilson, Ashton L1110000
Bush, Vincent7110000
Godbole, Siddhant2110000
Ellingham, Charles T1110000
Sinha, Harsh7110000
Raza, Syed7110000
Bagi, Vinod7110000
Ahmer, Zeeshan7110000
Allen, Jarrod4101000
Proud, Blake E1100001
Singh, Harprit1110000
Aldridge, Ben4110000
Giacomo, Jack1110000
Hassan, Syed Sabah1110000
Storrs, William1100100
Sinclair, Paul G1000000
Akhtar, Rohail1000000
Paevere, Jasper4000000
Perkins, Jack8000000
Ross, John3000000
Crimmins, Sam B1000000
Cairnes, Cameron J3000000
Nardino, Benson J2000000
Sagoe-Crentsil, Matthew1000000
Dwyer, Rohan M4000000
Ryan, Ziggy1000000
Nanayakkara, Dinusha S1000000
McGregor, Tyler1000000
Abbas, Haider5000000
Leeder, Mark T3000000
Madden, Nicholas1000000
Panjwani, Ninad2000000
Blay, James2000000
Raut, Jayesh1000000
Skate, Mick2000000
Coupe, Alastair1000000
Down, Gavin C1000000
Nagarajah, Nilushan1000000
Panozzo, Oliver6000000
McKenzie, Lewis1000000
Evans, Francis1000000
Anglin, Bryce2000000
Jones, Ian2000000
Raza, Asif1000000
Sadler, Ben4000000
Bestha, Ramesh2000000
Newing, Shaun3000000
Eicher, Simon1000000
Parker, Rich0000000
Patel, Utkarsh2000000
Hopcraft, Lachlan1000000
McLeod, Roger D1000000
Diciero, Max1000000
Shepherd, Darcy1000000
Pathan, Junaid Khan2000000
Srinivasan, Vinay2000000
Clancy, Robert D1000000
Sharma, Kapeesh3000000
Singh, Sandeep3000000
Mckean, Scott1000000
Shepherd, Daniel0000000
Jhajj, Deep2000000
Aldridge, Joshua12000000
Weeraratne, Lasantha3000000
Gandhi, Arun1000000
Sivakumar, Mukund1000000
Wahab, Abdul1000000
Coupe, Jamie1000000
McLeod, Jack1000000
Bazaz, Arvind1000000
Pillai, Manav2000000
Srinivasan, Vivek3000000
Yareshimi, Sandeep2000000
Harris, Aiden1000000

6th X1

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Yang, Alan2527218511
Murphy, Vincent4620180200
Singh, Ankit1120110504
Perkins, Matthew J281949204
Murphy, Jack T3919120610
Steward, Anthony J4017112301
Le Sueur, Paul4117150110
West, Troy2516123100
Reddy, Mahendra4112110010
Silva, Denith K5111100100
Talwar, Tarun421170130
Corrigan, John R431090010
Jumpertz, Michael411080200
Hopcraft, Lachlan261080110
Arora, Gaurav49970200
Sinha, Sanjeev59950130
Harris, Aiden13906102
Paleri, Sid13870100
Putsakayala, Mehar V7850120
Tiwari, Divyank7760100
Ul Haq, Farhan16750200
Pizzey, David S4605100
Khan, Imad27660000
Sinha, Harsh9604101
Akella, Sree Raneesh17650100
Nagarajah, Nilushan12540100
Nandury, Subramanyam31530200
Shaik, Fayaz28530110
Gautam, Manas S17550000
White, Joseph9550000
Van Beek, Tony22540100
Brown, Rik6523000
Balyan, Yash13514000
Haddock, Tahj5430100
Bhosle, Shivraj14430100
Thakur, Ashish19440000
Jumpertz, Danny23420200
Parsons, Jude8440000
Jones, Rufus J2420110
Markwell, Clinton J20330000
Holt, Peter T3312000
Bestha, Ramesh45320100
Chapman, Albert16320100
McKenzie, Will3330000
Ryan, Mark11330000
Harris, Tom2320100
Sridhar, Nikil5310101
Wandel, Ryan5320010
Georgopoulos, Alexander4211000
Banova, Gregory V8220000
Grist, Louis1201100
Wood, David R3201100
Bonaddio, Patrick5220000
Phelps, Rohan J3210100
Barrett, Dillon J38220000
Fernando, Dinusha W1200200
McKean, Patrick5220000
Phillips, Andrew H1210010
Irfan, Huzaifah5220000
Jones, Archie4220000
Malik, Amit1220000
Ahmer, Zeeshan4220000
McLeod, Jack3202000
Dewey, Derek J1202000
Pizzey, Eamon E2100100
Paglianiti-Roberts, Tristan13101000
Banova, Gabriel D2110000
Obeysekera, Eranga C1101000
van Commenee, Sebastiaan3110000
Drysdale, Chris1110000
Panozzo, Oliver1110000
Grist, Peter1110000
Banova, Dean2110000
Avellaneda, Adrian1110000
Liubinas, Nick2100010
McWhirter, Alasdair G2110000
Kennedy, Lachlan6110000
Hatangala, Cheranga7100010
Pathan, Junaid Khan2110000
Ragavan, Mohan1110000
Bush, Vincent5110000
Shepherd, Daniel2101000
Machaka, Wayne1110000
Srinivasan, Vinay1110000
Proud, Blake E0100100
Pfeffer, Jordan1110000
Aldridge, Rod6110000
Blackmore, Nicholas T8100100
Campbell, Ewan16110000
Murphy, Xavier3110000
Cooper, Alexander2110000
Harris, Matthew6110000
Farooq, Umar3110000
Pearce, Archie3100010
Bagi, Vinod7110000
Muhammad, Arham4110000
Khan, Irfan3110000
Aldridge, Ben2110000
Boyle, Daniel1101000
Haseeb Rahi, Abdul11110000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P1000000
Masood, Moeed6000000
Drysdale, Angus1000000
Jones, Ian3000000
Jeganathan, Jason2000000
Pemmaraju, Saicharan7000000
McKenzie, Lewis2000000
Kapoor, Rajit4000000
Watson, Matthew1000000
Williams, Dave2000000
Blay, James8000000
Sharma, Anuj3000000
Eicher, Simon1000000
Weeraratne, Lasantha3000000
Mckean, Scott2000000
Newing, Gus9000000
Peric, Mino0000000
Cairnes, Colin M1000000
Down, Gavin C8000000
Paevere, Ari2000000
Mullan, Bede20000000
Aldridge, Joshua5000000
Aldridge, William T1000000
Mawer, Kyle1000000
Skate, Theodore2000000
Farrell, Tem1000000
Jacobs, Emile2000000
Srinivasan, Vivek1000000
Pai, Ramchandra1000000

7th X1

PlayerMatchesDismissalsCatchesCatches WKRunouts AssistedRunouts UnassistedStumpings.
Holt, Peter T2132320504
Banova, Gregory V2516160000
Ryan, Mark4913100210
Bhosle, Shivraj2612110100
Hopcraft, Lachlan431080200
Aldridge, Rod271060310
West, Troy181050410
Van Gerrevink, Aden18981000
McLeod, Jack13926100
Van Beek, Tony20961002
Newing, Freddie15750020
Shepherd, Daniel8711311
Le Sueur, Paul17722201
Brown, Rik13703301
Wandel, Ryan3760010
Arora, Gaurav24640200
Jones, Rufus J7650100
Paleri, Sid5540010
Jumpertz, Danny16540100
Pfeffer, Jordan12502300
Allman, Liam10540100
Paglianiti-Roberts, Tristan10402200
Aldridge, William T28420110
Skate, Theodore6440000
Sharma, Anuj16420110
Akella, Sree Raneesh5430010
Bhosle, Medhansh16430100
Jumpertz, Michael15430100
Sadler, John10330000
Chapman, Albert9320100
Kapoor, Rajit2330000
Ryan, Jay17311100
Newing, Gus17330000
Barrett, Dillon J10300210
Sinha, Harsh18312000
Harris, Aiden3321000
Bagi, Vinod17320100
Thakur, Ashish10310200
Blackmore, Nicholas T12312000
Adamson, Tyla7310200
Silva, Denith K4320100
Watson, Joseph7220000
Leury, Thomas J1202000
McKean, Patrick6220000
Sinha, Sanjeev19220000
Sridhar, Nikil5201001
Shaik, Fayaz9202000
Mckean, Scott5220000
Seidler, Riley3200200
Farrell, Tem1200110
Pai, Ramchandra9210100
Malik, Amit8220000
Watson, Matthew1110000
Stonehouse, Maz2110000
Bush, Vincent9110000
Gautam, Manas S1110000
Boyle, Daniel3101000
Warmington, Jarrod1110000
Farnell, James3110000
Kennedy, Lachlan1100100
Yang, Alan1110000
Pathan, Junaid Khan2100100
Bestha, Ramesh17110000
Almond, Hugh1110000
Ahmer, Zeeshan1110000
Parsons, Jude4110000
Cooper, Alexander6110000
Ul Haq, Farhan12100100
Tyagi, Ayush12100100
Aldridge, Ben2110000
Graham, Jonathan3110000
Hirst, Daniel1100100
Nadeem, Mohammad Ilyas1110000
Newing, Shaun15000000
Paevere, Ari11000000
Ryan, Jack1000000
Shepherd, Darcy1000000
Pemmaraju, Piyush P4000000
Murphy, Vincent2000000
Pizzey, Eamon E1000000
McKenzie, Ray1000000
McLeod, Roger D3000000
Corrigan, John R13000000
McKenzie, Lewis1000000
Grist, Peter1000000
Khan, Imad2000000
Godbole, Siddhant1000000
Boyle, Finn6000000
Sinclair, Paul G1000000
Mackay, Chris K1000000
Sadler, Ben0000000
Cairnes, Colin M2000000
Nandury, Subramanyam2000000
Nagarajah, Nilushan1000000
Aldridge, Joshua5000000
Jhajj, Deep1000000
Machaka, Wayne1000000
Murphy, Jack T1000000
White, Joseph3000000
Sriram, Raghavan2000000
Mawer, Kyle1000000
Pearce, Archie1000000
Singh, Ankit2000000
Gill, Abhayvir Singh2000000
Ulhaq, Ammar9000000
Reddy, Mahendra3